home
live
PanEvents
PanTiming
strecke
links
kontakt
Cookies
webcams
satellitenbilder
wetterlinks
information
terminkalender
legende
information
ergebnissuche
live-timing
anreise
infrastruktur
hotels & restaurants
veranstalter
motorsport
sponsoren & partner
Rennfahrer
email
werbung
Sprachauswahl
deutsch
|
english
magyar
|
česky
italiano
Werbung
Werbung
Werbung
© 2024 www.pannonia-ring.com
Sortieren nach
Nr.
Fahrer
Qualimodus
Rennmodus
Ergbebnisse vom 11. Okt. 2014:
15:40 Rennen
SUPERBIKE
(BTR-Performance, Rechtskurs, Strecke trocken -
PanTiming
)
Pos
Nr.
Fahrer
Klasse
schn.Runde
in Runde
Runden
Diff.
1
21
Hannes Schafzahl
SBK
01:56.310
2
8
-
2
57
Martin Tritscher
SBK
02:00.461
7
8
23.798
3
98
Albin Tömböl
SBK
02:00.824
4
8
25.889
4
185
Michael Matheis
SBK
02:02.104
5
8
38.500
5
78
Anton Sturmlechner
SBK
02:02.711
4
8
47.202
6
190
Mario Klepatsch
SBK
02:03.207
2
8
50.841
7
256
David Mathies
SBK
02:04.244
4
8
53.636
8
42
Mohammet Sert
SBK
02:03.026
8
8
56.380
9
95
Stefan Vösenhuber
SBK
02:03.195
8
8
56.803
10
27
Michal Malek
SBK
02:03.197
6
8
57.978
11
166
Berthold Schaubmayer
SBK
02:04.372
8
8
01:03.778
12
176
Robert Rohrhofer
SBK
02:05.692
6
8
01:05.343
13
41
Herbert Gaffal
SBK
02:05.583
5
8
01:06.625
14
93
Andreas Wolfslehner
SBK
02:05.642
6
8
01:12.863
15
60
Hannes Schnabl
SBK
02:06.423
8
8
01:15.577
16
20
Uwe Stocker
SBK
02:05.830
7
8
01:28.785
17
6
Erich Weilguny
SBK
02:07.184
2
8
01:28.820
18
110
Dietmar Wurstbauer
SBK
02:08.420
2
8
01:32.766
19
178
Günter Schmutz
SBK
02:11.236
8
8
01:54.388
20
191
Felix Mayer
SBK
02:09.483
8
8
01:57.625
21
102
Paul Holzleithner
SBK
02:11.430
8
8
01:57.805
22
49
Harald Erkinger
SBK
02:10.923
8
8
01:58.526
23
157
Pavel Haken
SBK
02:11.238
5
8
02:07.136
24
80
Alex Schipp
SBK
02:12.757
8
8
02:07.356
25
15
Peter Willer
SBK
02:17.578
7
7
-1 lap
26
313
Christian Mayerhofer
SBK
02:13.279
6
7
-1 lap
27
199
Paul Roither
SBK
02:24.094
3
7
-1 lap
28
24
Robert Gor
SBK
02:16.518
5
7
-1 lap
29
162
Richard Bauer
SBK
02:16.227
7
7
-1 lap
30
46
Walter Blascik
SBK
02:14.087
5
7
-1 lap
31
973
Petr Gomola
SBK
02:14.956
6
7
-1 lap
32
270
Johann Kölz
SBK
02:13.311
6
7
-1 lap
33
89
Zbynek Kremzer
SBK
02:35.962
2
6
-2 lap
DNF
68
Simon Köllner
SBK
02:14.244
3
5
-
DNF
85
Edin Musanovic
SBK
02:24.107
3
5
-
DNF
126
Andreas Weidinger
SBK
02:11.733
2
3
-
DNF
252
Franz Kraus
SBK
02:19.572
1
1
-
DNF
48
Martin Steinkleibl
SBK
-
-
-
-
DNS
155
Wolfgang Kuchlbacher
SBK
-
-
-
-
DNS
79
Ernst Freinberger
SBK
-
-
-
-
DNS
550
Rene Auer
SBK
-
-
-
-
DNS
116
Hegmar Pycha
SBK
-
-
-
-
DNS
278
Jaroslav Urbanik
SBK
-
-
-
-
DNS
319
Wolfgang Keller
SBK
-
-
-
-
Veranstalter heute
Modena Motorsport - Manfred PECK
Veranstalter morgen
GASSS GmbH.
Werbung
Werbung